Icc World cup cricket Schedule

ICC world cup cricket teams
Australia
Pakistan
NewZealand
SriLanka
Zimbabwe
Canada
Kenya
India
South Africa
England
WestIndies
Bangladesh
Ireland
Netherlands

ICC World cup cricket Schedule :

Saturday 19 Feb– Bangladesh vIndia, Dhaka
Sunday 20 Feb– New Zealand v Kenya, Chennai
Sunday 20 Feb– SriLankav Canada,Hambantota
Monday 21 Feb– Australiav Zimbabwe, Ahmedabad
Tuesday 22 Feb– England v Netherlands, Nagpur
Wednesday 23 Feb– Pakistan v Kenya, Hambantota
Thursday 24 Feb– South Africav WestIndies,New Delhi
Friday 25Feb– Australiav NewZealand,Nagpur
Friday 25Feb–Bangladesh vIreland, Dhaka
Saturday 26 Feb– SriLankav Pakistan, Colombo
Sunday 27 Feb–India vEngland,Kolkata
Monday 28 Feb– West Indies vNetherlands, New Delhi
Monday 28 Feb–Zimbabwev Canada, Nagpur
Tuesday 1 Mar – SriLankav Kenya, Colombo
Wednesday 2Mar– England vIreland,Bangalore
Thursday 3Mar– South AfricavNetherlands,Mohali
Thursday 3 Mar – Pakistan v Canada, Colombo
Friday 4 Mar– NewZealand vZimbabwe, Ahmedabad
Friday 4 Mar – Bangladesh v WestIndies, Dhaka
Saturday 5 Mar – SriLankav Australia, Colombo
Sunday 6 Mar –India vIreland,Bangalore
Sunday 6 Mar – England v South Africa, Chennai
Monday 7 Mar – Kenyav Canada, New Delhi
Tuesday 8 Mar – Pakistan v NewZealand, Pallekele
Wednesday 9 Mar –India v Netherlands,New Delhi
Thursday 10 Mar – Sri LankavZimbabwe, Pallekele
Friday 11 Mar – WestIndies vIreland, Mohali
Friday 11 Mar – Bangladesh v England, Chittagong
Saturday 12 Mar –India v South Africa, Nagpur
Sunday 13Mar– NewZealand v Canada, Mumbai
Sunday 13 Mar – Australiav Kenya,Bangalore
Monday 14 Mar– Pakistan v Zimbabwe, Pallekele
Monday 14 Mar – Bangladesh v Netherlands, Chittagong
Tuesday 15 Mar – South AfricavIreland, Kolkata
Wednesday 16 Mar –Australiav Canada,Bangalore
Thursday 17 Mar – England v WestIndies, Chennai
Friday 18 Mar – SriLankav NewZealand, Mumbai
Friday 18 Mar –Irelandv Netherlands, Kolkata
Saturday 19 Mar – Australiav Pakistan, Colombo
Saturday 19 Mar – Bangladesh v South Africa,Dhaka
Sunday 20 Mar – Zimbabwev Kenya, Kolkata
Sunday 20 Mar –Indiav WestIndies, Chennai
Wednesday 23 Mar –First quarter-final, Dhaka
Thursday 24 Mar – Second quarter-final, Colombo
Friday 25 Mar– Thirdquarter-final, Dhaka
Saturday 26 Mar – Fourth quarter-final, Ahmedabad
Tuesday 29 Mar – First semi-final, Colombo
Wednesday 30 Mar – Second semi-final, Mohali
Saturday 2 April– Final, Mumbai